Bus Routes

ROUTE 13
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:11 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:16 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Reno Loop Rd @ West Trail 7:22 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
ROUTE 14
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 7:06 AM 2:35 PM 12:44 PM
Indian Wells Dr @ Rosemary Dr 7:15 AM 2:27 PM 12:36 PM
Aloe Rd @ Gopher Canyon Rd (second brick wall) 7:20 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 7:22 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
ROUTE 15
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Dante St @ Mars Ave 7:00 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
Village Dr @ Mojave Mobile Home Park (at dirt lot) 7:14 AM 2:16 PM 12:25 PM
Condor Rd @ Tern Rd 7:20 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 16
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 6:50 AM 2:34 PM 12:43 PM
Odell Ave @ Vasquez Ave 6:54 AM 2:30 PM 12:39 PM
Vasquez Ave @ Orick Ave 6:58 AM 2:26 PM 12:35 PM
Heatherdale Rd @ Baxter St 7:03 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Naples Ln @ Capistrano St 7:06 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 7:08 AM 2:17 PM 12:26 PM
Blue Canyon Rd @ Macon Ln 7:13 AM 2:11 PM 12:20 PM
Puesta Del Sol Dr @ Greenhill Dr 7:17 AM 2:07 PM 12:16 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Barranca Way 7:20 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
ROUTE 17
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Morada Rd @ Calgo Ln 7:10 AM 2:15 PM 12:24 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Morada Rd 7:12 AM 2:18 PM 12:27 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Placida Rd 7:14 AM 2:21 PM 12:30 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Tigertail St 7:18 AM 2:05 PM 12:14 PM
Chaparral St @ Chaparral Ct 7:22 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
ROUTE 21
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 7:05 AM 2:10 PM 12:19 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ El Evado Rd 7:16 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Rocky Knoll Ln 7:21 AM 2:24 PM 12:33 PM
Chumash Pl @ Golden Meadow Ln 7:25 AM 2:28 PM 12:37 PM
ROUTE 25
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 7:15 AM 2:13 PM 12:22 PM
Midtown Dr @ Impressions Apartments 7:21 AM 2:20 PM 12:29 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 25, 2021