Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 237
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Chaparral St @ Chaparral Ct 7:16 AM 12:09 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Tigertail St 7:20 AM 12:05 PM
Orick Ave @ Vasquez Ave 7:26 AM 12:15 PM
Odell Ave @ Vasquez Ave 7:31 AM 12 20 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:34 AM 12:23 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ El Evado Rd 7:42 AM 12:30 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Rocky Knoll Ln 7:45 AM 12:32 PM
Chumash Pl @ Golden Meadow Ln 7:50 AM 12:35 PM
ROUTE 238
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 7:23 AM 12:40 PM
Reno Loop Rd @ West Trail 7:35 AM 12:33 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:36 AM 12:10 PM
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 7:43 AM 12:15 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 7:45 AM 12:18 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd (NNW) 7:46 AM 12:20 PM
Midtown Dr @ Impressions Apartments 7:50 AM 12:26 PM
ROUTE 239
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Condor Rd @ Tern Rd 7:15 AM 12:10 PM
Village Dr @ Mojave Mobile Home Park (at dirt lot) 7:18 AM 12:13 PM
Morada Rd @ Calgo Ln 7:23 AM 12:17 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Morada Rd 7:26 AM 12:20 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Barranca Way 7:29 AM 12:23 PM
Puesta Del Sol @ Grennhill Dr 7:32 AM 12:26 PM
Desert Star St @ Ukiah St 7:38 AM 12:32 PM
Heatherdale Rd @ Baxter St 7:45 AM 12:38 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln & Placida Rd 7:50 AM 12:42 PM
CHANGES WITH ROUTE 21 WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY JUNE 20, 2022